Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Island Cemetery
Also known as: Island Cemetery Annex, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Newport #1
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.49566, Longitude: -71.31356
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service