Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Eastern Methodist Cemetery (Defunct)
Also known as: Ebenezer Cemetery (Defunct)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.88350, Longitude: -76.97992
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service