Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Congressional Cemetery
Also known as: Old Congressional Cemetery, Washington Parish Burial Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.88110, Longitude: -76.97920
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service