Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mount Calvary Cemetery (old)
Also known as: Oldest Mount Calvary
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.48816, Longitude: -73.20345
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service