Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
King Street Baptist Cemetery
Also known as: Baptist Church Cemetery, New Baptist Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.04250, Longitude: -73.67970
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service