Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Michaels Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Michael Cemetery Garden Mausoleum
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.17970, Longitude: -73.15170
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service