Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Colonial Cemetery
Also known as: Colonial Burying Ground, Greens Farms Lower Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.12640, Longitude: -73.33190
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service