Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Central Burying Grounds
Also known as: Centerville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.39030, Longitude: -72.89610
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service