Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Clifford Cemetery
Also known as: Norman Lutheran Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 47.36060, Longitude: -97.38940
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service