Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Marys Catholic Church Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Marys Catholic Church (Wharton)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.88220, Longitude: -74.57860
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service