Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Rahway Cemetery
Also known as: First Presbyterian Cemetery, Rahway Public Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.61750, Longitude: -74.28670
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service