Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Barnegat Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: Barnegat Masonic Cemetery, Masonic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.75500, Longitude: -74.22640
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service