Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mountain Crest Memorial Park
Also known as: Cumberland Cemetery
36424 312th Ave SE
Cumberland
King County
Washington  USA
Postal Code: 98022
Phone: 206-280-4071

Search Mountain Crest Memorial Park:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Mountain Crest Memorial Park was established in 1974 by Richard Yaringtion. It is now owned and operated by Joe Dantzler, a long time employee and friend or Mr. Yarington.
Links
 • View all interments (464)
 • 48% photographed. [?]
 • 2 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Mountain Crest Memorial Park
Added by: Anonymous
 
Mountain Crest Memorial Park
Added by: Anonymous
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service