Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
East Vincent Reformed Cemetery
Also known as: East Vincent United Church of Christ Cemetery, First German Reformed Church Cemetery, First German Reformed Church of East Vincent Cemet
Spring City
Chester County
Pennsylvania  USA

Search East Vincent Reformed Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Located in East Vincent Township at the intersection of Hill Church Road and Rt. 23

Mailing Address:

East Vincent United Church of Christ

282 Hill Church Road

Spring City, PA

The current name of the church (2007) is East Vincent Church, established in 1733. It's first name was First German Reformed Church of East Vincent.
Links
 • View all interments (1,173)
 • 77% photographed. [?]
 • 5 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

East Vincent Reformed Cemetery
Added by: Lar
 
East Vincent Reformed Cemetery
Added by: Lar
 
East Vincent Reformed Cemetery
Added by: Lar
 
There are 3 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service