Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
White Tanks Cemetery
Also known as: Maricopa County Cemetery
15926 W. Camelback Rd.
Goodyear
Maricopa County
Arizona  USA

Search White Tanks Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
White Tanks Cemetery is also known as the Maricopa County Cemetery. It was established in 1994 and is currently being used today.

Links
 • View all interments (4,849)
 • 17% photographed. [?]
 • 9 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

White Tanks Cemetery
Added by: Diana Coles Haselmyer
 
White Tanks Cemetery
Added by: Kate
 
White Tanks Cemetery
Added by: G. William Whitworth Jr
 
There are 4 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service