Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Hillcrest Memory Gardens
Also known as: Hillcrest Memorial Gardens
21925 Washington Road
Morton
Tazewell County
Illinois  USA
Postal Code: 61550

Search Hillcrest Memory Gardens:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Founded in 1960.
SW corner of Washington & Lakeland ds.
Links
 • View all interments (2,105)
 • 34% photographed. [?]
 • 7 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Hillcrest Memory Gardens
Added by: Mhovar
 
Hillcrest Memory Gardens
Added by: Tony Cannon
 
Hillcrest Memory Gardens
Added by: Mhovar
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service