Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sandy Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Belnan Cemetery
754 Garden Rd.
Belnan
Hants County
Nova Scotia  Canada

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The GPS coordinates are accurate to the exact location of the Cemetery.
Verified Aug 8, 2013.
Links
 • View all interments (59)
 • 90% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Sandy Hill Cemetery
Added by: Donald Gordon Dalrymple
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service