Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Riverside Cemetery
Also known as: Campbell Cemetery
Campbell
Wilkin County
Minnesota  USA

Search Riverside Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
It is located in Campbell Township, Section 12, Wilkin County, Minnesota
Established in 1904 public cemetery
Directions:
SW of Campbell
W on CR 4 mile from CR 4 and MN 9 intersection
S on CR 152 (270th Ave.) for 4/10 mile
Cemetery is on the L
Links
 • View all interments (622)
 • 73% photographed. [?]
 • 4 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Riverside Cemetery
Added by: P Sabbe
 
Riverside Cemetery
Added by: P Sabbe
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service