Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
North Harford Cemetery
Also known as: Old North Bend Church Cemetery
Harford County
Maryland  USA

Search North Harford Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Old North Bend Church is located at 1271 North Bend Road, Jarrettsville. The church, built in 1861, is still in use. The cemetery grounds are well maintained.
Links
 • View all interments (131)
 • 98% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

North Harford Cemetery
Added by: Thom Painter
 
North Harford Cemetery
Added by: Thom Painter
 
North Harford Cemetery
Added by: JGM
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service