Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New Lebanon Cemetery
Also known as: Blue Springs Cemetery
Blountsville
Blount County
Alabama  USA

Search New Lebanon Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery was named Blue Springs Cemetery when it was first established.
Links
 • View all interments (252)
 • 62% photographed. [?]
 • 2 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

New Lebanon Cemetery
Added by: Cheryel and Larry
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service