Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Catholic Holy Cross Cemetery
Also known as: Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Holy Cross Cemetery
1741 Wescott Road
Colusa
Colusa County
California  USA
Postal Code: 95932
Phone: 530-458-3522

Search Catholic Holy Cross Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established: 1879

Links
 • View all interments (518)
 • 70% photographed. [?]
 • 9 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Catholic Holy Cross Cemetery
Added by: James A. Pingrey
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service