Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Home Cemetery
Also known as: Rumppe Cemetery
16200 State Highway 33/Sheldon Township
Cashton
Monroe County
Wisconsin  USA
Postal Code: 54619-8289

Search Home Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Entrance to cemetery GPS coordinates: 43.732171,-90.671389
Links
 • View all interments (195)
 • 92% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Home Cemetery
Added by: Michael Scott
 
Home Cemetery
Added by: Cindy Marten
 
Home Cemetery
Added by: Cindy Marten
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service