Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Trinity United Church of Christ Cemetery
Also known as: Reformed Church Cemetery at Osterburg
Osterburg
Bedford County
Pennsylvania  USA

Search Trinity United Church of Christ Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The church was founded in 1870 as Trinity Reformed Church. In many old obituaries it is referred to as the "the Reformed Church at Osterburg".
Links
 • View all interments (460)
 • 25% photographed. [?]
 • 21 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Trinity United Church of Christ Cemetery
Added by: Kat
 
Trinity United Church of Christ Cemetery
Added by: Kat
 
Trinity United Church of Christ Cemetery
Added by: Albert Ledoux
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service