Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Odd Fellows Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery
Buena Vista Road
Hollister
San Benito County
California  USA
Postal Code: 95023

Search Odd Fellows Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The cemetery is located on the corner of Buena Vista Rd and Acacia Ct.

Established in the 1870ís this active cemetery has no office on site.
Links
 • View all interments (2,654)
 • 46% photographed. [?]
 • 2 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Odd Fellows Cemetery
Added by: Candice xo
 
Odd Fellows Cemetery
Added by: Candice xo
 
Odd Fellows Cemetery
Added by: Candice xo
 
There are 2 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service