Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Michaels Church Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Mount Calvary Cemetery
Fredericktown
Madison County
Missouri  USA
Phone: 573-783-2182
http://www.stmichaelrcc.us/

Search Saint Michaels Church Catholic Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established in 1914 as the new cemetery affiliated with Saint Michaels Catholic Church. This cemetery was known as Mount Calvary Cemetery until 1986, when the name was changed to Saint Michaels Catholic Church Cemetery.



Links
 • View all interments (395)
 • 36% photographed. [?]
 • 3 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Saint Michaels Church Catholic Cemetery
Added by: Sue T
 
Saint Michaels Church Catholic Cemetery
Added by: Sue T
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service