Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Harmony Cemetery
Also known as: Redman Cemetery
Harmony
Clay County
Indiana  USA

Search Harmony Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
It was originally founded by the Redman Lodge members in Harmony, Clay County, Indiana.

There are many unmarked graves here.
Links
 • View all interments (1,040)
 • 70% photographed. [?]
 • 4 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Harmony Cemetery
Added by: Tamie Dehler
 
Harmony Cemetery
Added by: Glenn
 
Harmony Cemetery
Added by: Cliff Blanchard
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED