Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Olive Cemetery of Laurel
Also known as: Mount Olive Lutheran Cemetery, Mount Olive Pioneer Cemetery (Seghers)
SW Campbell Road
Laurel
Washington County
Oregon  USA

Search Mount Olive Cemetery of Laurel:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Mt. Olive Cemetery was established on February 6, 1878.

Links
 • View all interments (734)
 • 93% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Mount Olive Cemetery of Laurel
Added by: Eric Molczan
 
Mount Olive Cemetery of Laurel
Added by: Hillbilly Blue
 
Mount Olive Cemetery of Laurel
Added by: Hillbilly Blue
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service