Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Rosedale Memorial Park
Also known as: Evergreen Memorial Park
Richlieu Road
Bensalem
Bucks County
Pennsylvania  USA
Postal Code: 19020
Phone: 215-357-0308

Search Rosedale Memorial Park:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery was formerly Evergreen Memorial Park. Everegreen was established in 1930, Rosedale was established 1960.
Links
 • View all interments (512)
 • 21% photographed. [?]
 • 2 famous interments
 • 29 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Rosedale Memorial Park
Added by: Ray Rauanheimo
 
Rosedale Memorial Park
Added by: Ray Rauanheimo
 
Rosedale Memorial Park
Added by: Ray Rauanheimo
 
There are 3 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service