Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Congregation Bikur Cholim Cemetery
Also known as: Bikur Cholim B'Nai Abraham Cemetery, B'Kur Cholim Cemetery
Brockett Place
East Haven
New Haven County
Connecticut  USA
Postal Code: 06512
Phone: 203-387-4699

Search Congregation Bikur Cholim Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established in 1884.
Links
 • View all interments (660)
 • 10% photographed. [?]
 • 3 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Congregation Bikur Cholim Cemetery
Added by: Jan Franco
 
Congregation Bikur Cholim Cemetery
Added by: TomKat
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service