Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
John Wesley Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Hill (John Wesley) Cemetery
Pilot Mountain
Surry County
North Carolina  USA

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Location: Off W. Dodson Mill Road, Pilot Mtn., Surry Co., NC. Coordinates: 36d 24m 00.1s N; 80d 30m 04.6s W
Links
 • View all interments (7)
 • 43% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service