Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Magnolia Cemetery
Also known as: Magnolia Point Cemetery
61 Magnolia Ave.
Gloucester
Essex County
Massachusetts  USA
Postal Code: 01930
Phone: 978-281-9785
http://www.ci.gloucester.ma.us...

Search Magnolia Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The Magnolia Cemetery was established in 1850 and is located in the Magnolia section of the city.
Links
 • View all interments (291)
 • 89% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Magnolia Cemetery
Added by: Bob on Gallows Hill
 
Magnolia Cemetery
Added by: Kenneth Gilbert
 
Magnolia Cemetery
Added by: Bob on Gallows Hill
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service