Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Memorial Park Cemetery
Also known as: Zanesville Memorial Park
1475 Military Road
Zanesville
Muskingum County
Ohio  USA
Postal Code: 43701
Phone: 740-452-2236
http://www.cmseast.com/parks/o...

Search Memorial Park Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established 1931
Links
 • View all interments (7,633)
 • 51% photographed. [?]
 • 112 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Memorial Park Cemetery
Added by: Mitch Dingus
 
Memorial Park Cemetery
Added by: Cynthia Burdyn
 
Memorial Park Cemetery
Added by: Cynthia Burdyn
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service