Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Graham Cemetery
Also known as: Graham Baptist Church Cemetery, Graham Station Cemetery
New Haven
Mason County
West Virginia  USA

Search Graham Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The cemetery is located adjacent to Graham Baptist Church on Graham Station Road (Highway 62), very near the Mountaineer Power Plant and the Ohio River. The church and cemetery sit on a hill above Graham Station Road. The map coordinates are for the highway turnoff to the church and cemetery.
Links
 • View all interments (1,660)
 • 96% photographed. [?]
 • 12 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Graham Cemetery
Added by: Jim and Elizabeth
 
Graham Cemetery
Added by: Jim and Elizabeth
 
Graham Cemetery
Added by: Jim and Elizabeth
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service