Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
All Saints Churchyard
Also known as: Hastings, All Saints Churchyard
All Saints Street
Hastings
Hastings Borough
East Sussex  England
Postal Code: TN34 3BP

Cemetery notes and/or description:
All Saints Church is one of two ancient churches (the other is St Clements Church) that form the Old Town Parish in Hastings. All Saints is a Grade 1 building that dates back to the early 15th century having been built between 1417 and 1430.
Links
 • View all interments (34)
 • 3% photographed. [?]
 • 2 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

All Saints Churchyard
Added by: Josie C
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service