Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Gardens of Stonebank
Also known as: Stone Bank Presbyterian Cemetery
West Shore Drive & CR K
Stone Bank
Waukesha County
Wisconsin  USA
Postal Code: 53029
http://www.gardensofstonebank....

Search Gardens of Stonebank:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Originally founded as Stone Bank Presbyterian Cemetery, this cemetery was renamed on September 1, 2007.
Links
 • View all interments (766)
 • 92% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Gardens of Stonebank
Added by: Donald Gordon Dalrymple
 
Gardens of Stonebank
Added by: Lenora (Weber) Mulock
 
Gardens of Stonebank
Added by: Cemetery Walker
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service