Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Dudenville Cemetery
Also known as: Dudenville-Woodmen Cemetery
Dade County
Missouri  USA

Search Dudenville Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
To locate this cemetery go south of Golden City on 37 highway for 6 miles. Turn east on highway C for 1 mile to the small town of Dudenville. Turn north at the first, and only, intersection. The cemetery is approximately one-quarter of a mile on the east side.

The cemetery was established on May 16, 1912.
Links
 • View all interments (876)
 • 100% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Dudenville Cemetery
Added by: Big John
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service