Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sunset Memorial Park
Also known as: Sunset Cemetery
1605 Union Avenue
Pennsauken
Camden County
New Jersey  USA
Postal Code: 08110-2455
Phone: (856) 488-1244

Search Sunset Memorial Park:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery was established in 1937. The burial records are currently maintained by Harleigh Cemetery: http://www.harleighcemetery.org/
Links
 • View all interments (3,254)
 • 90% photographed. [?]
 • 1 famous interment
 • 4 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Sunset Memorial Park
Added by: 1 Alive in Christ ♥
 
Sunset Memorial Park
Added by: ResrchH630
 
Sunset Memorial Park
Added by: ResrchH630
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service