Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Olivet Memorial Park
Also known as: Mount Olivet Cemetery
1601 Hillside Blvd.
Colma
San Mateo County
California  USA
Postal Code: 94014
Phone: 650-755-0322

Search Olivet Memorial Park:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Mount Olivet Cemetery was established in 1896 and changed its name to Olivet Memorial Park in the early 1900.
Links
 • View all interments (7,041)
 • 47% photographed. [?]
 • 9 famous interments
 • 2 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Olivet Memorial Park
Added by: James Seidelman
 
Olivet Memorial Park
Added by: countedx58
 
Olivet Memorial Park
Added by: countedx58
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service