Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Paul Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Paul Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Saint Paul Lutheran Cemetery, Sankt Paul Friedhof
441 Millersville Ave.
Howards Grove
Sheboygan County
Wisconsin  USA
Postal Code: 53083
Phone: 920-565-3780

Search Saint Paul Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery is located next to the old St Paul Lutheran Church that is not in use. They built a new church at Millersville Ave in Howards Grove.
Links
 • View all interments (394)
 • 90% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Saint Paul Cemetery
Added by: Fred Beisser
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service