Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Mary Catholic Church Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Mary of the Visitation R Cath ChurchCem 1839
Houlton
Aroostook County
Maine  USA

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery was established in 1905.
Links
 • View all interments (47)
 • 34% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Saint Mary Catholic Church Cemetery
Added by: DWalt & Patti
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service