Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Farmersville Cemetery
Also known as: Saint John's Union Church Cemetery
Bethlehem
Northampton County
Pennsylvania  USA

Search Farmersville Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery is shared by Saint Johns Lutheran and Saint Johns UCC, which also share the church across the street.

Established 1846.
Links
 • View all interments (1,574)
 • 23% photographed. [?]
 • 5 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Farmersville Cemetery
Added by: Frederich Otto (Inactive)
 
Farmersville Cemetery
Added by: Ggthiby
 
Farmersville Cemetery
Added by: Grave Matters
 
There are 2 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service