Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Daytona Memorial Park
Also known as: Bellevue Cemetery, Cedar Hill Memory Gardens
Daytona Beach
Volusia County
Florida  USA

Search Daytona Memorial Park:
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
here are two old cemeteries that are now all run by Daytona Memorial Gardens. Cedar Hill, Bellevue. They are on the North and south sides of Bellevue Ave. The coordinates I'm sending are for the Office Parking lot.

29.18673472627007, -81.03722155094147
 • 23,803 interments.
 • 97% photographed. [?]
 • 5 famous interments
 • 8 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Daytona Memorial Park
Added by: Wayne Clifton
Daytona Memorial Park
Added by: sorabji
Daytona Memorial Park
Added by: cherokee
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service