Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Beth Emeth Cemetery (new)
Also known as: Beth Emmeth Cemetery, Congregation Beth Emeth Cemetery, New Beth Emeth Cemetery
Loudonville
Albany County
New York  USA

Search Beth Emeth Cemetery (new):
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This is the new Congregation Beth Emeth Cemetery, established in the mid 1800's. The old (and very run down) Beth Emeth Cemetery is in Delmar, NY.
Links
 • View all interments (957)
 • 67% photographed. [?]
 • 17 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Beth Emeth Cemetery (new)
Added by: tofftroy
 
Beth Emeth Cemetery (new)
Added by: tofftroy
 
Beth Emeth Cemetery (new)
Added by: Karen Sipe
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service