Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Haven Hill Cemetery
Also known as: New Columbia Cemetery
Adair County
Kentucky  USA

Search Haven Hill Cemetery :
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Haven Hill Cemetery was established in 1954. For burials located in the older section that is roped off separately behind Haven Hill, see Mitchell Cemetery.
 • View all interments (2,781)
 • 90% photographed. [?]
 • 5 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Haven Hill Cemetery
Added by: indcub
Haven Hill Cemetery
Added by: Battling Maxo
Haven Hill Cemetery
Added by: CaseyConnections
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service