Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Paynes Chapel United Methodist Church Cemetery (Mi
Also known as: Paynes Chapel Cemetery
5042 Paynes Chapel Rd
Millen
Jenkins County
Georgia  USA
Postal Code: 30442

Search Paynes Chapel United Methodist Church Cemetery (Mi:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established circa 1870

Phone: (478) 982-0549

.
Links
 • View all interments (580)
 • 93% photographed. [?]
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Paynes Chapel United Methodist Church Cemetery (Mi
Added by: Kathy Margrave
 
Paynes Chapel United Methodist Church Cemetery (Mi
Added by: Kathy Margrave
 
Paynes Chapel United Methodist Church Cemetery (Mi
Added by: Kathy Margrave
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service