Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary Cemetery
Also known as: Assumption Cemetery
7580 Clinton and Girdle Roads
Elma
Erie County
New York  USA
Postal Code: 14059
Phone: (716) 683-5254

Search Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established 1906.
Links
 • View all interments (616)
 • 37% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary Cemetery
Added by: Sungirl101
 
Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary Cemetery
Added by: Mark Peebles
 
Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary Cemetery
Added by: Mark Peebles
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service