Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint John's Cemetery
Also known as: Saint John the Baptist Cemetery
Dover (Lafayette County)
Lafayette County
Missouri  USA

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Founded 1914. Adjacent to Dover Cemetery.
Links
 • View all interments (52)
 • 87% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Saint John's Cemetery
Added by: Veda
 
Saint John's Cemetery
Added by: Veda
 
Saint John's Cemetery
Added by: Adrianna Luna-Hill
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service