Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Ebenezer Cemetery
Also known as: Ebenezer Missionary Baptist Church and Cemetery
1 Merle Travis Highway
Ebenezer
Muhlenberg County
Kentucky  USA
Phone: 270-476-2555

Search Ebenezer Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
established in 1851
Links
 • View all interments (379)
 • 36% photographed. [?]
 • 1 famous interment
 • 19 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Ebenezer Cemetery
Added by: Craig Thweatt
 
Ebenezer Cemetery
Added by: Dezarae and Donald Yother
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service