Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Pyrmont Lutheran Cemetery (ELCA)
Also known as: Trinity Lutheran Cemetery (ELCA)
2831 Pyrmont Rd
Stover
Morgan County
Missouri  USA
Postal Code: 65078

Search Pyrmont Lutheran Cemetery (ELCA):
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
This cemetery is at the original Pyrmont Church, Evangelical Lutheran Church in America Synod, established in 1848 and still active.
Links
 • View all interments (315)
 • 84% photographed. [?]
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Pyrmont Lutheran Cemetery (ELCA)
Added by: Edwina
 
Pyrmont Lutheran Cemetery (ELCA)
Added by: Edwina
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service