Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Paul's Episcopal Mission Cemetery
Also known as: Cook Episcopal Cemetery
Seymour and E. Burt Roads
Taymouth
Saginaw County
Michigan  USA

Search Saint Paul's Episcopal Mission Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established in 1870 on 20 acres of Section 33. The cemetery located at Seymour and E. Burt Roads is owned by the township and burial records are held at the township supervisor's office
Links
 • View all interments (1,806)
 • 87% photographed. [?]
 • 12 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Saint Paul's Episcopal Mission Cemetery
Added by: Sheila Cooper
 
Saint Paul's Episcopal Mission Cemetery
Added by: Sheila Cooper
 
Saint Paul's Episcopal Mission Cemetery
Added by: J. Cooper
 
There is 1 more photo not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service